login
User:
Password:

Kamloops Lumberjacks
2019-20
GP
G
A
Pts
PIM
PP
SH
Shts
3*
Career Stats
X
Players
# Name GP G A Pts PM PP SH GW Sh 3* GR Sp Tt OP Strk
1 Bergeron, P 46363167881422059672740994-
2 Malkin, E 462229514260319536631211375G1
3 Letang, K 461434482450210182969435-
4 Dadonov, E 4612314318402871017710724P3
5 Kopitar, A 461225371420110162945733A1
6 Suter, R 465313624000517121613-
7 Pavelski, J 46161733810113216341012044A1
8 Voracek, J 461017271030111773333936A1
9 Edler, A 39221234600152643157-
10 Henrique, A 46101121140029042233325G1
11 Backstrom, N 4691221141006301645620-
12 Nyquist, G 345101501005551321615A1
13 Steen, A 46581381025411711918-
14 Niskanen, M 4245930001390733210-
15 Schultz, Jn 1817840001001001A1
16 *Faksa, R 3413400001106006-
17 Martinez, A 45112100001104175-
18 Boychuk, J 28022200012011112-
19 Sutter, B 34101200022072329-
20 Staal, E 1200040001001122-
21 Russell, K 120000000702002-
22 Frolik, M 120002000605005-
23 *Cehlarik, P 120000000401001-
24   10000000000000-
25 *Anderson, J 00000000000000-
26 *Strome, R 00000000000000-
Defenceman *Rookie Playing req't not met Traded
Goalies
  Play Left
Name Gm Mn W L T GAA Sv% SO Sv 3* A Mn PM
Bobrovsky, S 12 821 15 14 0 3.52 0.883 1 720 14 0 1619 8
Dubnyk, D 25 1653 5 7 3 4.03 0.868 0 426 5 0 967 0
Hutton, C 31 2075 0 1 1 2.92 0.901 0 82 0 0 185 0
Percentage
0.786
0.143
0.286
0.857
0.429
0.429
0.250
¼
½
¾
full
Players Out
Milestones
Recent
Upcoming