login
User:
Password:

Schuyler Falls Adventurers
2023-24
Players
# Name GP G A Pts PM PP SH GW Sh 3* GR Sp Tt OP Strk
1 Stamkos, S 563130614090622355631422477A1
2 Ovechkin, A 563032623660521743601418974-
3 Eichel, J 562226482140417315441518359A1
4 Stone, M 5420284882011351746912155-
5 Rakell, R 5614213522302145154066046-
6 Marchand, B 451417314930390152322625-
7 Carlson, J 51724311010097181532818-
8 Hanifin, N 566253127002689934012P2
9 Hertl, T 521020302820210452179828-
10 Bergeron, P 431020302041010042544829-
11 Compher, J 5681725180016731933222-
12 Theodore, S 563222520100781121913-
13 Suter, R 562111314001491932212-
14 Henrique, A 4726812000340821010-
15 *Jarvis, S 4225780006011111112-
16 OReilly, R 14246000015014465-
17 Hamonic, T 361564500015111132-
18 Eller, L 21224001011012313-
19 Jones, C 1322420015511152-
20 Johnson, E 2904440001200000-
21 Sheary, C 46123400020021143-
22 *Fabbro, D 37033250001601182-
23 *Raddysh, T 151010000701001-
24 *Pinto, S 120000000702002-
25 *Englund, A 00000000000000-
Defenceman *Rookie Playing req't not met Traded
Goalies
  Play Left
Name Gm Mn W L T GAA Sv% SO Sv 3* A Mn PM
Vasilevskiy, A 2 149 21 15 4 3.14 0.899 1 1066 34 1 2291 0
Anderson, C 12 836 6 5 0 3.49 0.884 1 313 21 0 704 2
Stolarz, A 11 1003 1 4 0 3.19 0.889 0 152 3 0 357 0
Percentage
0.429
0.429
1.000
0.286
0.286
0.429
0.643
0.786
¼
½
¾
full
Players Out
Milestones
Recent
Upcoming