login
User:
Password:

Nipissing Knights
2023-24
Players
# Name GP G A Pts PM PP SH GW Sh 3* GR Sp Tt OP Strk
1 Barkov, A 49363470682522258641621080G2
2 Tkachuk, B 5229275610440716036511115862G2
3 Fiala, K 5318375527400137541810849-
4 Heiskanen, M 5663945810178101146815A2
5 Tavares, J 56232144168021651341911050G1
6 Horvat, B 562715421030218139441623760-
7 Dach, K 561229413020110692889336A1
8 Gaudreau, J 5610253524201134124222444-
9 Burns, B 5652530263005141311714-
10 Doughty, D 2841923610025362218P3
11 Provorov, I 565131810000521822010-
12 Sissons, C 56312151010042661157A1
13 Brodie, T 5411314240002143003-
14 Tarasenko, V 4449131200010501934422-
15 Kreider, C 5672981007501922721-
16 Yamamoto, K 44257400047081189-
17 Mcleod, M 56246400025023485-
18 Ceci, C 2422420009121123-
19 *Samberg, D 4613460001004004-
20 Zadina, F 20101200114001181-
21 *Podkolzin, V 180000000502002-
22 *Gilbert, D 150006000201001-
23 Kylington, O 00000000000000-
24 Atkinson, C 00000000000000-
25 Pacioretty, M 00000000000000-
Defenceman *Rookie Playing req't not met Traded
Goalies
  Play Left
Name Gm Mn W L T GAA Sv% SO Sv 3* A Mn PM
DeSmith, C 5 370 11 15 2 4.08 0.870 0 698 14 0 1530 6
Murray, M 3 299 9 10 2 3.43 0.888 2 563 17 0 1241 0
Grubauer, P 19 1289 0 5 2 3.83 0.886 0 303 8 0 611 0
Percentage
0.071
0.286
0.500
0.571
0.500
0.500
0.714
0.143
¼
½
¾
full
Players Out
Milestones
Recent
Upcoming