login
User:
Password:

Pawtucket Pirates
2018-19
GP
G
A
Pts
PIM
PP
SH
Shts
3*
Career Stats
X
Players
# Name GP G A Pts PM PP SH GW Sh 3* GR Sp Tt OP Strk
1 Giroux, C 3272734410381193044634A3
2 Kane, P 321117282203114242767533G1
3 Koivu, M 32914231400165101745421-
4 Jones, S 3291120105016761521117P2
5 Granlund, M 327132060007751711218-
6 Staal, J 3261016000151121546119-
7 Giordano, M 326814160015711146315-
8 Marleau, P 3241014170007631833021-
9 Pacioretty, M 32851310302106162388831-
10 Myers, T 3231013160025951122413-
11 *Stepan, D 323912100015451234215-
12 Vlasic, M 32371040002619009-
13 Nash, R 1681942023671311914-
14 Cogliano, A 2536940003605005-
15 Oshie, T 3226810101381822710-
16 Eriksson, L 124152400253922311-
17 Coyle, C 1414500007022174-
18 Brassard, D 180556000310100010-
19 Demers, J 131232000603003-
20 Stralman, A 1920240009012203G1
21 *Calvert, M 112024000804004-
22 Del Zotto, M 200224000500000-
23 Bouwmeester, J 120002000502002-
24 *Duclair, A 00000000000000-
Defenceman *Rookie Playing req't not met Traded
Goalies
  Play Left
Name Gm Mn W L T GAA Sv% SO Sv 3* A Mn PM
Gibson, J 20 1323 10 6 2 2.58 0.913 3 504 27 0 1117 2
Rask, T 22 1455 8 6 0 2.76 0.905 0 354 6 0 805 0
Anderson, C 37 2440 0 0 0 0.00 0.000 0 0 0 0 0 0
Percentage
0.714
0.500
0.357
0.714
0.750
¼
½
¾
full
Players Out
Milestones
Recent
Upcoming