login
User:
Password:

Roanoke Rampage
2020-21
Players
# Name GP G A Pts PM PP SH GW Sh 3* GR Sp Tt OP Strk
1 Crosby, S 2914213583041142834813042A6
2 Zibanejad, M 251121322310178253711938A5
3 *Bjorkstrand, O 29178251030382113469240G2
4 Landeskog, G 29111425202018162834231-
5 Marchessault, J 2471623620153912810520A2
6 Toews, J 299132240016251457719-
7 Krejci, D 2941721141006162522427-
8 *Tkachuk, M 2951318231006121746821-
9 Lindholm, E 299514610461101934222-
10 Provorov, I 29581314111355732710-
11 Weber, S 2921113800044062288-
12 McDonagh, R 292571000031021153G1
13 Perron, D 20145600021042136-
14 Leddy, N 17224600010002222-
15 Haula, E 1704400002216278-
16 Savard, Dv 29033100002400000-
17 Jenner, B 2902240002805005-
18 Faulk, J 171011500019011202-
19 *Cholowski, D 120114000901122-
20 Bailey, J 60110000101001-
21 Hornqvist, P 1200020009021113-
22 *Stecher, T 120004000500000-
23 *Heinen, D 120000000400000-
24 *Anderson, M 00000000000000-
Defenceman *Rookie Playing req't not met Traded
Goalies
  Play Left
Name Gm Mn W L T GAA Sv% SO Sv 3* A Mn PM
Miller, R 12 876 8 6 0 2.84 0.900 1 358 9 0 844 0
Greiss, T 15 994 6 3 3 3.72 0.885 0 346 6 0 726 2
Fleury, MA 34 2253 2 1 0 4.49 0.851 1 80 0 0 187 0
Percentage
0.714
0.500
0.500
0.786
0.000
¼
½
¾
full
Players Out
Milestones
Recent
Upcoming