login
User:
Password:

Roanoke Rampage
2020-21
Players
# Name GP G A Pts PM PP SH GW Sh 3* GR Sp Tt OP Strk
1 Crosby, S 522944731040520840641421778P7
2 Zibanejad, M 483334672791519564771119188G1
3 Landeskog, G 4720274738603139284479551P2
4 *Bjorkstrand, O 522818461640514119541116865G1
5 Marchessault, J 42132841143019012231114434-
6 Krejci, D 52930391620097113922441A1
7 *Tkachuk, M 4912263850201107531711538G2
8 Toews, J 4913203319001103521812629G2
9 Lindholm, E 5211182920204111152744731A2
10 Provorov, I 526212722111585943613A1
11 Perron, D 43917261220164112264828A1
12 Weber, S 5251621202017101233915A1
13 Leddy, N 403811800023023235-
14 McDonagh, R 522792000052031154-
15 Haula, E 3634701004411164517-
16 Jenner, B 522356000490821010-
17 Savard, Dv 52055180004401001-
18 Faulk, J 401341900042021203-
19 Bailey, J 2003300001101001-
20 *Leivo, J 311200009011112-
21 *Cholowski, D 120114000901122-
22 Hornqvist, P 1300040009021113-
23 *Heinen, D 140000000600000-
24 *Stecher, T 120004000500000-
25 *Anderson, M 00000000000000-
Defenceman *Rookie Playing req't not met Traded
Goalies
  Play Left
Name Gm Mn W L T GAA Sv% SO Sv 3* A Mn PM
Greiss, T 3 214 12 10 4 3.78 0.881 0 704 7 0 1506 4
Miller, R 4 524 11 9 0 3.01 0.895 1 511 12 0 1196 0
Fleury, MA 30 2007 5 1 0 3.33 0.884 1 183 0 0 433 4
Percentage
0.714
0.500
0.500
0.786
0.429
0.857
0.357
0.333
¼
½
¾
full
Players Out
Milestones
Recent
Upcoming