Reset
Filter
Skaters
Click on Team then Filter Button to parse list
Name
NHL
SHL
GP
Steel
ANA
-
4
-
D
*****
164
0
164
0
0
0
0
1
Marchand
BOS
KEN
4
-
A
*****
164
0
410
164
0
0
0
1
Kostin
STL
-
4
-
A
*****
164
0
246
164
0
0
0
1
Kopitar
LAK
KAM
4
L
D
*****
137
82
355
0
27
20
0
3
Bertuzzi
DET
-
4
-
A
*****
137
27
219
164
27
20
0
3
Svechnikov
CAR
-
4
J
A
*****
123
41
451
164
41
33
0
2
McDavid
EDM
KIN
4
L
C
****
109
109
328
55
55
50
0
3
Ovechkin
WSH
KEN
4
K
D
*****
109
55
355
0
27
25
1
3
Kassian
EDM
-
2
J
B
*****
82
41
123
82
41
50
0
2
Landeskog
COL
ROA
4
L
AA
****
82
82
328
492
0
0
0
1
Konecny
PHI
-
4
J
A
*****
82
41
328
164
41
50
0
2
Perron
STL
ROA
4
-
D
*****
82
0
164
0
41
50
0
2
Severson
NJD
-
4
-
B
***
82
0
164
164
0
0
0
1
Bennett
FLA
PTC
4
-
C
*****
82
0
301
55
0
0
0
3
Wahlstrom
NYI
-
4
-
B
*****
82
0
328
109
27
33
0
3
Eriksson Ek
MIN
-
4
-
D
*****
82
0
328
0
55
67
0
3
Teravainen
CAR
-
4
J
D
*****
82
41
287
0
41
50
0
2
Lindholm
CGY
ROA
4
-
D
*****
82
0
246
0
41
50
0
2
DeBrusk
BOS
-
4
-
D
*****
82
0
164
0
0
0
0
1
Pacioretty
VEG
PAW
4
J
D
*****
82
41
533
0
0
0
0
2
Connor
WPG
-
4
-
D
*****
82
27
301
0
0
0
0
3
Tierney
OTT
-
2
-
C
*****
82
0
109
55
55
67
0
3
Coleman
CGY
-
4
-
D
*****
82
0
246
0
0
0
0
1
Hughes
NJD
-
4
J
D
*****
82
41
164
0
0
0
0
2
Dahlen
SJS
-
4
-
D
*****
82
0
205
0
0
0
0
2
Kyrou
STL
-
4
L*
D
***
82
164
205
0
0
0
0
2
Duclair
FLA
PAW
3
-
C
*****
82
0
137
55
0
0
0
3
Farabee
PHI
-
2
L
D
****
82
82
123
0
0
0
0
2
Faulk
STL
ROA
4
L
D11
***
82
82
328
0
41
50
0
2
Giroux
PHI
PAW
4
-
B
*****
82
0
451
82
0
0
0
2
Fast
CAR
-
2
-
D
*****
82
0
123
0
0
0
0
2
Stephenson
VEG
-
2
J
B
*****
82
41
123
82
0
0
0
2
Shattenkirk
ANA
-
3
J
C
***
62
41
144
123
0
0
0
4
Stamkos
TBL
KEN
4
L
D
****
62
82
328
0
41
66
0
4
Heinen
PIT
WVR
4
-
C
*****
62
0
185
41
21
34
0
4
Kreider
NYR
NPG
4
-
C
*****
62
0
226
41
41
66
0
4
Keller
ARI
-
4
-
C
*****
55
27
246
55
55
100
0
3
Jenner
CBJ
ROA
4
-
D
*****
55
0
191
0
27
49
0
3
Okposo
BUF
-
4
-
C
*****
55
27
273
55
27
49
0
3
Dubois
WPG
-
4
-
A
*****
55
0
164
164
27
49
0
3
Namestnikov
DET
KEN
1
-
B
*****
55
27
55
109
0
0
0
3
Foligno
MIN
-
2
-
AA
*****
55
27
82
656
27
49
0
3
Compher
COL
-
4
K
B
****
55
55
246
109
0
0
1
3
Thompson
BUF
-
4
-
D
*****
55
0
328
0
27
49
0
3
Ekblad
FLA
KIN
4
-
D11
***
55
27
301
0
0
0
0
3
Verhaeghe
FLA
-
3
K
B
****
55
55
137
109
0
0
0
3
Draisaitl
EDM
KAM
4
L*
D
***
55
164
273
0
27
49
0
3
Copp
WPG
PAW
3
K
C
****
55
55
137
55
0
0
1
3
Barkov
FLA
NPG
3
L
C
****
55
82
137
55
0
0
0
3
Girgensons
BUF
-
4
K
D
****
55
55
246
0
0
0
0
3
Kuznetsov
WSH
KAM
4
L
D
****
55
109
301
0
0
0
0
3
Zuccarello
MIN
TMS
4
L
D
****
55
82
191
0
0
0
0
3
Puljujarvi
EDM
PTC
4
L
B
****
55
109
273
109
0
0
0
3
Bjorkstrand
CBJ
ROA
4
K
D
****
55
55
164
0
27
49
0
3
Tanev
SEA
-
4
-
A
*****
49
0
164
148
16
33
0
5
McCann
SEA
-
3
J
D
*****
49
33
131
0
33
67
0
5
Nylander
TOR
PTC
4
J
C
****
41
41
369
41
21
51
0
4
Johnson
COL
WVR
2
-
D11
***
41
0
82
0
0
0
0
2
Cogliano
SJS
-
2
-
D
*****
41
0
82
0
0
0
1
2
Dach
CHI
NPG
4
-
B
*****
41
21
226
82
21
51
0
4
Niederreiter
CAR
KIN
4
-
D
*****
41
0
287
0
0
0
0
2
Theodore
VEG
KEN
2
-
D11
***
41
0
82
0
0
0
0
2
Kubalík
CHI
-
4
-
D
*****
41
0
185
0
21
51
0
4
Palat
TBL
-
4
-
B
*****
41
0
226
82
0
0
0
4
Braun
PHI
-
2
J
D11
***
41
41
123
0
0
0
0
2
Weatherby
SJS
-
1
J
B
****
41
41
41
82
41
100
0
2
Mercer
NJD
-
4
J
A
****
41
41
205
164
0
0
0
2
Meier
SJS
-
4
L*
D
**
41
123
615
0
41
100
0
2
Hertl
SJS
-
4
J
B
****
41
41
164
82
41
100
0
2
Blueger
PIT
-
4
-
D
*****
41
0
185
0
0
0
0
4
Marchessault
VEG
ROA
4
-
D
*****
41
0
164
0
0
0
0
2
Karlsson
SJS
PTC
4
L*
C
***
41
123
164
82
0
0
0
2
Martinook
CAR
-
2
-
B
*****
41
0
82
82
0
0
0
2
Rakell
ANA
KEN
4
-
C
*****
41
0
205
41
21
51
0
4
Balcers
SJS
-
4
-
D
*****
41
0
164
0
0
0
0
2
Zacha
NJD
-
4
J
B
****
41
41
328
82
0
0
0
2
Atkinson
PHI
KIN
4
J
D
****
41
41
369
0
0
0
0
2
Barbashev
STL
-
2
J
B
****
41
41
123
82
0
0
0
2
Labanc
SJS
KAM
2
J
B
****
41
41
82
82
41
100
0
2
Raffl
DAL
-
2
-
B
*****
41
21
103
82
0
0
0
4
Drouin
MTL
KIN
4
-
C
*****
41
0
164
41
0
0
0
4
Schenn
STL
-
2
-
AA
*****
41
0
82
205
0
0
0
2
Vesey
NJD
-
1
-
D
*****
41
0
41
0
0
0
0
2
Lapierre
WSH
-
2
-
B
*****
41
0
82
82
0
0
0
2
Rust
PIT
KAM
4
-
D
*****
41
0
287
0
0
0
0
2
Hamilton
NJD
-
2
-
C
***
41
0
123
82
0
0
0
2
Larkin
DET
PTC
4
L
AA
***
41
82
246
410
0
0
0
2
Ellis
PHI
KEN
4
L
D11
***
41
82
164
0
0
0
0
2
Bunting
TOR
-
4
-
D
*****
41
21
287
0
0
0
0
4
Buchnevich
STL
-
4
J
AA
****
41
41
164
410
0
0
0
2
Killorn
TBL
-
2
-
B
*****
41
0
123
82
0
0
0
4
Lee
NYI
-
2
-
A
*****
41
0
82
164
0
0
0
2
Brassard
PHI
-
2
L
D
***
41
82
123
0
0
0
0
2
O'Reilly
STL
KIN
4
J
D
****
41
41
164
0
0
0
0
2
Domi
CBJ
NPG
4
L*
D
**
41
123
205
0
0
0
0
2
Boyd
ARI
-
2
-
D
*****
41
0
82
0
0
0
0
2
Johnsson
NJD
WVR
4
J
D
****
41
41
164
0
0
0
0
2
Rodrigues
PIT
-
4
-
D
*****
41
21
246
0
0
0
0
4
Mangiapane
CGY
PTC
4
-
D
*****
41
0
410
0
0
0
0
2
Eakin
BUF
-
4
-
C
****
27
27
191
55
27
100
0
3
Fabbri
DET
KIN
4
K
C
***
27
55
219
55
0
0
0
3
O'Connor
PIT
-
3
K
D
***
27
55
137
0
0
0
0
3
Skinner
BUF
-
4
K
D
***
27
55
301
0
0
0
0
3
Erne
DET
-
3
K
D
***
27
55
137
0
0
0
0
3
Ennis
OTT
-
3
K
D
***
27
55
137
0
27
100
0
3
Schultz
WSH
TMS
4
-
D11
***
27
0
219
0
27
100
0
3
Rantanen
COL
TMS
4
K
D
***
27
55
301
0
27
100
0
3
Kadri
COL
TMS
4
L
AA
**
27
82
246
246
0
0
0
3
Rask
MIN
-
2
-
C
*****
27
0
109
55
0
0
0
3
Raymond
DET
-
2
K
C
***
27
55
109
55
0
0
0
3
Hartman
MIN
-
4
-
B
*****
27
0
301
109
0
0
0
3
Helm
COL
-
2
-
D
*****
27
0
82
0
0
0
0
3
Hughes
VAN
-
4
-
D10
***
27
27
219
55
0
0
0
3
Jost
COL
PTC
4
-
D
*****
27
0
164
0
0
0
0
3
Jensen
WSH
-
3
-
D11
***
27
27
137
0
0
0
0
3
Johansen
NSH
WVR
2
-
C
****
27
27
109
55
0
0
0
3
Jeannot
NSH
-
4
-
B
*****
27
0
164
109
0
0
0
3
Hyman
EDM
KAM
4
-
B
****
27
27
164
109
27
100
0
3
Josi
NSH
-
4
-
D11
***
27
27
355
0
27
100
0
3
Robinson
CBJ
-
1
-
C
*****
27
0
55
55
0
0
0
3
Harkins
WPG
-
2
-
D
*****
27
0
82
0
0
0
0
3
Forsberg
NSH
-
4
K
C
***
27
55
191
55
0
0
0
3
Gagner
DET
-
4
-
C
*****
27
0
191
55
0
0
0
3
Formenton
OTT
-
2
-
D
*****
27
0
82
0
0
0
0
3
Oshie
WSH
PAW
3
-
C
****
27
27
137
55
27
100
0
3
Fischer
ARI
-
2
-
C
*****
27
0
109
55
0
0
0
3
Olofsson
BUF
KAM
4
K
C
***
27
55
328
55
27
100
0
3
Kucherov
TBL
-
4
L
D
**
27
82
246
0
27
100
0
3
Gaudreau
MIN
-
4
-
D
****
27
27
191
0
0
0
0
3
Paul
OTT
-
4
-
D
*****
27
0
246
0
0
0
0
3
Guentzel
PIT
-
4
-
C
****
27
27
328
55
0
0
0
3
Ryan
EDM
-
4
-
D
*****
27
0
191
0
0
0
0
3
Granlund
NSH
PAW
2
L
D
**
27
82
82
0
0
0
0
3
Ladd
ARI
-
2
-
C
*****
27
0
109
55
0
0
0
3
Fiala
MIN
-
4
K
D
***
27
55
246
0
27
100
0
3
Duchene
NSH
PTC
4
-
D
*****
27
0
273
0
27
100
0
3
Mantha
WSH
TMS
4
-
C
****
27
27
246
55
0
0
0
3
Chiasson
VAN
-
4
-
AA
****
27
27
219
328
27
100
0
3
Texier
CBJ
-
1
-
D
*****
27
0
27
0
0
0
0
3
Mctavish
ANA
-
1
-
C
****
27
27
55
55
0
0
0
3
Clutterbuck
NYI
-
2
-
D
*****
27
0
109
0
0
0
0
3
Nelson
NYI
-
2
-
C
*****
27
0
82
55
0
0
0
3
Crouse
ARI
-
4
-
AA
****
27
27
219
301
0
0
0
3
Norris
OTT
-
4
-
D
*****
27
0
219
0
27
100
0
3
Asplund
BUF
-
4
-
D
*****
27
0
164
0
0
0
0
3
Zadina
DET
NPG
4
-
C
****
27
27
191
55
27
100
0
3
Bean
CBJ
-
3
-
D11
***
27
0
137
0
0
0
0
3
Beauvillier
NYI
PAW
4
-
D
****
27
27
219
0
0
0
0
3
Montour
FLA
-
2
-
D11
***
27
0
109
0
27
100
0
3
Brown
LAK
NPG
4
K
D
***
27
55
273
0
0
0
0
3
Bjork
BUF
-
2
-
D
*****
27
0
82
0
0
0
0
3
Bouchard
EDM
-
4
-
D11
***
27
27
246
0
0
0
0
3
Tolvanen
NSH
-
4
-
D
*****
27
0
437
0
0
0
0
3
Werenski
CBJ
-
4
K
D10
***
27
55
273
55
27
100
0
3
Byram
COL
-
2
K
D11
***
27
55
109
0
0
0
0
3
Lundell
FLA
-
3
-
C
****
27
27
137
55
0
0
0
3
Morrissey
WPG
-
3
-
B
***
27
27
137
164
27
100
0
3
Burakovsky
COL
-
2
-
C
****
27
27
109
55
0
0
0
3
Arvidsson
LAK
-
4
-
C
****
27
27
328
55
27
100
0
3
Barzal
NYI
PAW
4
-
C
*****
27
0
164
55
0
0
0
3
Dowd
WSH
-
4
-
D
*****
27
0
164
0
0
0
0
3
Laine
CBJ
-
3
L
C
**
27
82
137
55
0
0
0
3
Stralman
ARI
KEN
2
-
D11
***
27
0
109
0
0
0
0
3
Doughty
LAK
NPG
3
L*
D11
***
27
164
137
0
27
100
0
3
Nyquist
CBJ
WVR
2
-
D
*****
27
0
82
0
0
0
0
3
Danault
LAK
KIN
2
-
D
*****
27
0
82
0
0
0
0
3
Dowling
VAN
-
3
-
D
*****
21
0
144
0
0
0
0
4
Horvat
VAN
-
4
-
B
****
21
21
164
82
0
0
0
4
Panarin
NYR
KIN
2
J
D
****
21
41
82
0
0
0
0
4
Drysdale
ANA
-
4
-
D11
**
21
21
164
0
0
0
0
4
Lafreniere
NYR
-
4
-
B
*****
21
0
185
82
0
0
0
4
Glendening
DAL
-
2
-
C
*****
21
0
103
41
0
0
0
4
Peterson
DAL
-
3
-
C
*****
21
0
144
41
0
0
0
4
Faksa
DAL
TMS
3
L
D
***
21
62
144
0
21
100
0
4
Ekman-Larsson
VAN
PTC
4
-
C
**
21
21
308
123
21
100
0
4
Murphy
CHI
-
2
-
C
**
21
0
123
82
0
0
0
4
Soucy
SEA
-
4
-
D10
**
21
0
205
41
0
0
0
4
Rooney
NYR
-
1
-
D
*****
21
0
62
0
0
0
0
4
Marino
PIT
-
1
L
D11
**
21
62
41
0
0
0
0
4
Miller
VAN
PTC
4
L
D
**
21
82
205
0
0
0
0
4
Boyle
PIT
-
2
-
B
*****
21
0
82
82
0
0
0
4
Zucker
PIT
-
4
-
C
****
21
21
246
41
0
0
0
4
Heiskanen
DAL
NPG
4
J
D11
**
21
41
226
0
0
0
0
4
Henrique
ANA
KEN
2
J
B
****
21
41
82
82
21
100
0
4
Carter
PIT
KEN
4
L
C
***
21
62
267
41
21
100
0
4
Kane
CHI
PAW
4
L
D
***
21
62
369
0
21
100
0
4
Spezza
TOR
-
2
-
C
****
21
21
103
41
21
100
0
4
Pavelski
DAL
KAM
3
-
C
*****
21
0
144
41
0
0
0
4
Kerfoot
TOR
-
1
-
D
****
21
21
62
0
0
0
0
4
Podkolzin
VAN
-
1
-
D
*****
21
0
62
0
0
0
0
4
McGinn
PIT
TMS
3
L
D
***
21
62
144
0
0
0
0
4
Fox
NYR
-
4
J
D11
**
21
41
226
0
0
0
0
4
DeBrincat
CHI
-
4
-
D
****
21
21
246
0
21
100
0
4
Cirelli
TBL
PAW
2
J
C
****
21
41
123
41
0
0
0
4
Silfverberg
ANA
-
4
L
B
**
21
103
267
82
21
100
0
4
Fowler
ANA
-
2
J
D10
**
21
41
82
41
21
100
0
4
Colton
TBL
-
4
-
C
*****
21
0
164
41
0
0
0
4
Entwistle
CHI
-
1
-
D
*****
21
0
62
0
0
0
0
4
Pettersson
VAN
PTC
4
-
D
****
21
21
308
0
21
100
0
4
Garland
VAN
PTC
2
L
B
***
21
62
103
82
0
0
0
4
Point
TBL
PAW
4
-
C
****
21
21
205
41
0
0
0
4
Zibanejad
NYR
ROA
4
L
D
**
21
82
246
0
0
0
0
4
Sergachev
TBL
-
2
J
C
**
21
41
123
82
0
0
0
4
Simon
PIT
-
2
J
D
****
21
41
123
0
0
0
0
4
Simmonds
TOR
-
4
-
C
*****
21
0
164
41
0
0
0
4
Wideman
MTL
-
3
-
C
**
21
0
144
123
0
0
0
4
Deslauriers
ANA
-
2
-
B
*****
21
0
82
103
0
0
0
4
Engvall
TOR
WVR
4
-
B
*****
21
0
164
82
21
100
0
4
Sheahan
SEA
NPG
2
-
D
*****
16
0
115
0
0
0
0
5
Geekie
SEA
KIN
3
-
D
*****
16
0
148
0
0
0
0
5
Wennberg
SEA
-
2
-
D
****
16
16
82
0
0
0
0
5
Donato
SEA
-
4
-
AA
****
16
16
180
279
0
0
0
5
McLeod
NJD
PAW
4
J
AA
**
0
41
205
287
0
0
0
2
Perlini
EDM
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
27
0
0
0
0
3
Pettersson
PIT
-
2
-
D11
*
0
21
82
0
0
0
0
4
Pietrangelo
VEG
PTC
2
-
C
*
0
0
123
82
0
0
0
2
Perreault
MTL
-
1
-
C
**
0
27
27
55
0
0
0
3
Middleton
SJS
-
1
-
A
*
0
0
0
205
0
0
0
2
McMichael
WSH
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
1
McKegg
NYR
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
2
Petry
MTL
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
123
0
0
0
0
4
Megna
COL
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
2
McNabb
VEG
-
1
J
D11
*
0
41
0
0
0
0
0
2
Pesce
CAR
-
2
L
D11
*
0
82
82
0
0
0
0
2
McLeod
EDM
-
1
-
B
**
0
0
0
82
0
0
0
2
Merrill
MIN
-
1
-
D10
*
0
0
55
55
0
0
0
3
Perry
TBL
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
4
Mete
OTT
-
4
J
D11
*
0
41
164
0
0
0
0
2
Moore
LAK
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
3
Orlov
WSH
-
2
K
C
*
0
55
82
109
0
0
0
3
Nemeth
NYR
-
2
-
D10
*
0
0
103
41
0
0
0
4
Newhook
COL
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Neighbours
STL
-
2
J
D
**
0
41
82
0
0
0
0
2
Necas
CAR
-
4
J
B
**
0
41
205
82
0
0
0
2
Myers
VAN
PAW
2
-
B
*
0
21
82
144
0
0
0
4
Nash
WPG
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
3
Neal
STL
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Nichushkin
COL
-
4
L
D
**
0
82
246
0
0
0
0
1
Nieto
SJS
-
2
J
D
**
0
41
82
0
0
0
0
2
O'Connor
COL
-
4
-
C
**
0
27
246
55
0
0
0
3
Pinto
OTT
-
3
-
C
**
0
27
137
55
0
0
0
3
O'Brien
ARI
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Nurse
EDM
-
4
L
D11
*
0
82
273
0
0
0
0
3
Nugent-Hopkins
EDM
-
4
L
D
**
0
82
191
0
0
0
0
3
Oleksiak
SEA
-
2
-
A
*
0
0
98
279
0
0
0
5
Nosek
BOS
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
1
Novak
NSH
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
1
Pageau
NYI
-
4
-
D
**
0
27
301
0
0
0
0
3
Myers
NSH
-
1
-
C
*
0
0
41
82
0
0
0
2
Pederson
SJS
-
1
-
B
**
0
0
0
82
0
0
0
2
Pearson
VAN
-
4
J
B
**
0
41
308
82
0
0
0
4
Mittelstadt
BUF
KAM
1
-
D
**
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Mitchell
CHI
-
2
L
D11
*
0
82
82
0
0
0
0
1
Peeke
CBJ
-
1
-
B
*
0
27
0
137
0
0
0
3
Perfetti
WPG
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
2
Miller
NYR
-
2
-
D10
*
0
21
82
41
0
0
0
4
Pelech
NYI
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
3
Monahan
CGY
TMS
2
-
D
**
0
0
123
0
0
0
0
2
Patrick
VEG
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
205
0
0
0
0
2
Murray
COL
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
27
0
0
0
0
3
Muzzin
TOR
-
2
-
C
*
0
0
103
82
0
0
0
4
Palmieri
NYI
-
4
K
D
**
0
55
273
0
0
0
0
3
Paquette
MTL
WVR
1
-
C
**
0
0
41
41
0
0
0
4
Parayko
STL
-
4
J
D11
*
0
41
205
0
0
0
0
2
Pateryn
ANA
-
2
-
B
*
0
0
123
164
0
0
0
2
Pastrnak
BOS
-
4
L
D
**
0
82
328
0
0
0
0
1
Parise
NYI
-
4
-
C
**
0
0
191
55
0
0
0
3
Miller
BUF
-
4
L
D10
*
0
109
273
55
0
0
0
3
Schwartz
SEA
-
2
-
D
**
0
16
82
33
0
0
0
5
Tavares
TOR
NPG
4
J
B
**
0
41
308
82
0
0
0
4
Terry
ANA
-
2
L
D
**
0
109
82
0
0
0
0
3
Tatar
NJD
PTC
4
L
D
**
0
82
205
0
0
0
0
2
Tarasenko
STL
NPG
4
J
D
**
0
41
328
0
0
0
0
2
Svechnikov
WPG
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
2
Tanev
CGY
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
2
Thomas
STL
-
1
L
D
**
0
82
41
0
0
0
0
2
Thompson
PHI
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
41
1,025
0
0
0
2
Tippett
FLA
-
2
-
B
**
0
27
109
109
0
0
0
3
Tkachev
LAK
-
1
K
D
**
0
55
27
0
0
0
0
3
Tinordi
NYR
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Timmins
ARI
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
109
0
0
0
0
3
Thornton
FLA
-
1
-
C
**
0
0
27
55
0
0
0
3
Suzuki
MTL
-
3
-
D
**
0
0
144
0
0
0
0
4
Suter
DAL
KEN
2
-
D10
*
0
21
123
41
0
0
0
4
Stillman
CHI
-
2
-
D10
*
0
0
82
41
0
0
0
4
Stone
VEG
KEN
1
L*
B
**
0
123
0
82
0
0
0
2
Stephens
DET
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
3
Stepan
CAR
WVR
4
-
D
**
0
0
287
0
0
0
0
2
Stanley
WPG
-
2
-
B
*
0
27
109
137
0
0
0
3
Stastny
WPG
WVR
2
K
C
**
0
55
82
55
0
0
0
3
Strome
NYR
KAM
4
J
B
**
0
41
246
82
0
0
0
2
Studenic
NJD
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Sustr
TBL
-
1
-
D10
*
0
0
55
55
0
0
0
3
Suter
DET
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
301
0
0
0
0
3
Subban
NJD
-
4
-
D11
*
0
0
287
0
0
0
0
2
Stützle
OTT
-
2
-
C
**
0
27
109
55
0
0
0
3
Sturm
MIN
-
3
-
C
**
0
0
137
55
0
0
0
3
Tkachuk
CGY
ROA
4
J
B
**
0
41
574
82
0
0
0
2
Toews
CHI
ROA
2
-
D
**
0
0
103
0
0
0
0
4
Whitecloud
VEG
-
4
-
C
*
0
0
164
82
0
0
0
2
Willman
PHI
-
2
-
A
**
0
0
82
164
0
0
0
2
White
NJD
-
1
J
C
*
0
41
41
82
0
0
0
2
Wheeler
WPG
KIN
2
J
A
**
0
41
123
164
0
0
0
2
Walman
STL
-
1
J
D11
*
0
41
41
0
0
0
0
2
Weegar
FLA
-
4
K
C
*
0
55
246
109
0
0
0
3
Wilson
WSH
-
2
L
B
**
0
109
82
109
0
0
0
3
Yamamoto
EDM
NPG
3
-
B
**
0
0
137
109
0
0
0
3
Zegras
ANA
-
4
-
D
**
0
21
205
0
0
0
0
4
Zub
OTT
-
1
-
D10
*
0
27
27
55
0
0
0
3
Zaitsev
OTT
-
2
-
C
*
0
0
82
109
0
0
0
3
Zadorov
CGY
-
4
-
C
*
0
0
205
82
0
0
0
2
Yandle
PHI
KIN
2
L*
D11
*
0
123
123
0
0
0
0
2
Walker
LAK
-
4
-
D10
*
0
0
246
55
0
0
0
3
Voracek
CBJ
KAM
2
L
B
**
0
82
82
109
0
0
0
3
Trouba
NYR
-
3
-
C
*
0
0
144
123
0
0
0
4
Turris
EDM
-
1
-
C
**
0
0
55
55
0
0
0
3
Trocheck
CAR
-
4
-
B
**
0
0
164
82
0
0
0
2
Trenin
NSH
-
2
-
A
**
0
0
109
191
0
0
0
3
Toffoli
MTL
ROA
4
-
D
**
0
0
246
0
0
0
0
4
Tomasino
NSH
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Valimaki
CGY
-
4
J
D11
*
0
41
205
0
0
0
0
2
van Riemsdyk
PHI
KIN
4
J
D
**
0
41
246
0
0
0
0
2
Vilardi
LAK
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
27
0
0
0
0
3
Vlasic
SJS
PAW
1
-
D11
*
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Vesalainen
WPG
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
27
0
0
0
0
3
Vatrano
FLA
-
1
-
B
**
0
27
55
109
0
0
0
3
van Riemsdyk
WSH
-
1
K
C
*
0
55
0
109
0
0
0
3
Staal
DET
-
2
K
D11
*
0
55
109
0
0
0
0
3
Staal
CAR
PAW
4
L
D
**
0
82
164
0
0
0
0
2
Rowney
DET
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Roy
LAK
-
3
-
C
*
0
0
137
109
0
0
0
3
Roussel
ARI
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
123
0
0
0
0
2
Roslovic
CBJ
PTC
4
K
D
**
0
55
164
0
0
0
0
3
Romanov
MTL
-
4
-
D10
*
0
0
164
41
0
0
0
4
Rondbjerg
VEG
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Ruhwedel
PIT
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
103
0
0
0
0
4
Ruotsalainen
BUF
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
2
Sandin
TOR
-
4
J
D11
*
0
41
185
0
0
0
0
4
Sanford
OTT
-
2
-
D
**
0
27
109
0
0
0
0
3
Saad
STL
ROA
2
J
D
**
0
41
82
0
0
0
0
2
Rutta
TBL
-
3
-
D10
*
0
21
144
41
0
0
0
4
Russell
EDM
KAM
1
-
B
*
0
0
0
164
0
0
0
1
Ritchie
TOR
-
2
-
C
**
0
0
82
41
0
0
0
4
Ritchie
CGY
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
205
0
0
0
0
2
Raddysh
TBL
-
1
-
B
**
0
0
0
109
0
0
0
3
Radulov
DAL
KIN
3
-
D
**
0
21
144
0
0
0
0
4
Pysyk
BUF
WVR
2
-
D11
*
0
0
109
0
0
0
0
3
Pulock
NYI
-
4
-
D11
*
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
3
Poolman
VAN
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
103
0
0
0
0
4
Provorov
PHI
ROA
2
J
C
*
0
41
82
82
0
0
0
2
Ranta
COL
-
2
-
C
**
0
0
82
55
0
0
0
3
Rasmussen
DET
-
4
K
C
**
0
55
191
55
0
0
0
3
Reinhart
FLA
KAM
4
K
B
**
0
55
219
109
0
0
0
3
Rielly
TOR
PAW
4
L
D11
*
0
62
246
0
0
0
0
4
Reilly
BOS
-
4
-
B
*
0
0
328
164
0
0
0
1
Reaves
NYR
-
1
-
B
**
0
0
41
82
0
0
0
4
Rathbone
VAN
-
3
-
D10
*
0
0
144
41
0
0
0
4
Sanheim
PHI
-
1
J
D11
*
0
41
0
0
0
0
0
2
Savard
MTL
ROA
2
-
D11
*
0
0
123
0
0
0
0
4
Sissons
NSH
-
1
-
D
**
0
27
27
0
0
0
0
3
Skjei
CAR
-
1
-
B
*
0
0
41
164
0
0
0
2
Simek
SJS
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
2
Sillinger
CBJ
-
3
-
A
**
0
27
137
164
0
0
0
3
Siegenthaler
NJD
-
1
-
A
*
0
0
0
205
0
0
0
2
Sikura
COL
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Slavin
CAR
-
4
L
D11
*
0
82
164
0
0
0
0
2
Smith
BOS
-
4
-
A
**
0
0
164
164
0
0
0
1
Sprong
WSH
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
109
0
0
0
0
3
Spurgeon
MIN
-
2
-
D11
*
0
27
109
0
0
0
0
3
Soderstrom
ARI
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
3
Smith
VEG
-
4
J
D
**
0
41
246
0
0
0
0
2
Smith
DET
-
2
-
AA
**
0
0
82
273
0
0
0
3
Shore
EDM
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
1
Sheary
WSH
-
2
-
C
**
0
27
82
55
0
0
0
3
Schenn
VAN
-
4
L
D11
*
0
82
164
0
0
0
0
1
Schmaltz
ARI
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
246
0
0
0
0
3
Scheifele
WPG
-
2
L
B
**
0
82
123
82
0
0
0
2
Sceviour
EDM
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
164
1,394
0
0
0
1
Scandella
STL
KAM
2
J
D11
*
0
41
123
0
0
0
0
2
Schmidt
WPG
PAW
3
-
D11
*
0
27
137
0
0
0
0
3
Seeler
PHI
-
1
-
A
*
0
0
41
287
0
0
0
2
Sharangovich
NJD
-
4
J
B
**
0
41
164
82
0
0
0
2
Shaw
OTT
-
1
-
C
**
0
0
55
55
0
0
0
3
Sekera
DAL
-
2
-
D10
*
0
0
82
41
0
0
0
4
Seider
DET
-
2
L
C
*
0
82
82
109
0
0
0
3
Seguin
DAL
PTC
4
-
C
**
0
0
185
41
0
0
0
4
Pionk
WPG
-
4
L
A
*
0
82
301
219
0
0
0
3
Kuraly
CBJ
-
1
-
A
**
0
0
55
191
0
0
0
3
Dumba
MIN
KIN
4
K
B
*
0
55
465
164
0
0
0
3
Dumoulin
PIT
-
2
-
D10
*
0
21
82
41
0
0
0
4
Duhaime
MIN
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
246
0
0
0
0
3
Dube
CGY
-
4
J
D
**
0
41
369
0
0
0
0
2
Donskoi
SEA
-
2
K
D
**
0
49
115
0
0
0
0
5
Dorofeyev
VEG
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Dunn
SEA
PTC
4
K
B
*
0
55
191
137
0
0
0
3
Dvorak
MTL
KAM
2
-
C
**
0
21
103
41
0
0
0
4
Ekholm
NSH
NPG
3
-
D11
*
0
27
137
0
0
0
0
3
Eklund
SJS
-
1
L
B
**
0
82
41
82
0
0
0
2
Ehlers
WPG
-
4
-
C
**
0
0
301
55
0
0
0
3
Edler
LAK
KEN
3
-
D11
*
0
0
137
0
0
0
0
3
Dzingel
ARI
-
4
-
A
**
0
27
164
191
0
0
0
3
Eberle
SEA
-
3
J
D
**
0
33
148
0
0
0
0
5
Dobson
NYI
-
1
-
D11
*
0
27
55
0
0
0
0
3
Dillon
WPG
PAW
3
-
B
*
0
27
137
191
0
0
0
3
Cozens
BUF
NPG
1
K
D
**
0
55
55
0
0
0
0
3
Dadonov
VEG
WVR
4
J
D
**
0
41
164
0
0
0
0
2
Coyle
BOS
PAW
4
-
D
**
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
1
Couturier
PHI
KIN
2
L
D
**
0
82
82
0
0
0
0
2
Cousins
NSH
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
191
0
0
0
0
3
Couture
SJS
TMS
2
L*
D
**
0
123
123
0
0
0
0
2
Dahlin
BUF
-
2
K
B
*
0
55
82
164
0
0
0
3
de Haan
CHI
TMS
4
-
D11
*
0
0
185
0
0
0
0
4
Dermott
TOR
-
2
-
D10
*
0
21
123
41
0
0
0
4
Dickinson
VAN
-
3
-
C
**
0
0
144
41
0
0
0
4
DeMelo
WPG
-
2
-
D10
*
0
0
82
55
0
0
0
3
Del Zotto
OTT
PAW
4
-
D11
*
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
1
DeAngelo
CAR
PTC
4
L
D11
*
0
82
246
0
0
0
0
2
DeKeyser
DET
-
4
-
D11
*
0
27
164
0
0
0
0
3
Eller
WSH
KEN
4
-
B
**
0
27
219
109
0
0
0
3
Eriksson
ARI
-
2
-
D
**
0
27
82
0
0
0
0
3
Giordano
SEA
PAW
4
J
D11
*
0
33
164
0
0
0
0
5
Girard
COL
-
2
-
D10
*
0
27
82
55
0
0
0
3
Getzlaf
ANA
WVR
4
J
D
**
0
41
205
0
0
0
0
4
Geertsen
NJD
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
0
1,230
0
0
0
1
Gavrikov
CBJ
-
2
K
D11
*
0
55
82
0
0
0
0
3
Gawdin
CGY
-
2
-
B
**
0
0
123
82
0
0
0
2
Glass
NSH
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
2
Goligoski
MIN
KIN
2
K
D10
*
0
55
82
55
0
0
0
3
Graves
NJD
-
1
L*
D11
*
0
123
41
0
0
0
0
2
Greene
NYI
-
1
-
D11
*
0
27
55
0
0
0
0
3
Grant
ANA
-
1
-
AA
**
0
0
0
273
0
0
0
3
Gourde
SEA
-
2
L
D
**
0
82
82
0
0
0
0
1
Goodrow
NYR
-
1
-
B
**
0
0
62
82
0
0
0
4
Gostisbehere
ARI
TMS
3
L
D11
*
0
109
137
0
0
0
0
3
Gauthier
NYR
-
2
-
B
**
0
0
82
82
0
0
0
2
Gaudreau
CGY
NPG
4
L
D
**
0
82
328
0
0
0
0
2
Fleury
SEA
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
3
Foegele
EDM
-
4
K
D
**
0
55
164
0
0
0
0
3
Ferraro
SJS
-
1
J
D11
*
0
41
41
0
0
0
0
2
Fehervary
WSH
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
3
Evans
MTL
-
3
-
D
**
0
0
137
0
0
0
0
3
Fabbro
NSH
-
4
-
D11
*
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
3
Foligno
BOS
-
2
L
A
**
0
82
82
164
0
0
0
1
Forbort
BOS
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Gallagher
MTL
TMS
4
-
B
**
0
0
185
82
0
0
0
4
Gaudette
CHI
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
2
Friedman
PIT
-
1
-
D11
*
0
27
55
0
0
0
0
3
Frederic
BOS
KEN
1
-
D
**
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Forsling
FLA
KAM
4
L
D11
*
0
109
164
0
0
0
0
3
Connauton
FLA
-
4
-
B
*
0
0
246
164
0
0
0
1
Comtois
ANA
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
185
0
0
0
0
4
Benning
NSH
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Bergeron
BOS
KEN
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Benn
DAL
-
2
-
A
**
0
21
123
185
0
0
0
4
Bellows
NYI
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Beaulieu
WPG
WVR
1
-
D11
*
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Bellemare
TBL
-
1
-
D
**
0
21
41
0
0
0
0
4
Bjornfot
LAK
PTC
1
-
D11
*
0
0
27
0
0
0
0
3
Bjugstad
MIN
-
4
-
B
**
0
0
164
109
0
0
0
3
Boqvist
CBJ
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
3
Borgström
CHI
-
2
-
D
**
0
21
82
0
0
0
0
4
Bonino
SJS
TMS
4
-
D
**
0
0
205
0
0
0
0
2
Bogosian
TBL
WVR
2
-
D11
*
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Blais
NYR
WVR
2
-
A
**
0
0
109
164
0
0
0
3
Boeser
VAN
-
4
-
A
**
0
0
246
164
0
0
0
1
Bear
CAR
-
1
J
D11
*
0
41
0
0
0
0
0
2
Beagle
ARI
-
2
-
C
**
0
0
82
55
0
0
0
3
Appleton
SEA
-
2
-
D
**
0
16
82
0
0
0
0
5
Armia
MTL
NPG
4
-
D
**
0
21
226
0
0
0
0
4
Andersson
CGY
-
4
L
B
*
0
82
164
164
0
0
0
2
Anderson
LAK
ROA
2
-
D11
*
0
0
109
0
0
0
0
3
Amadio
TOR
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
3
Anderson
MTL
-
3
-
C
**
0
21
144
41
0
0
0
4
Aston-Reese
PIT
KEN
2
-
B
**
0
0
82
82
0
0
0
2
Aube-Kubel
PHI
-
1
-
B
**
0
0
41
82
0
0
0
2
Bastian
SEA
-
1
-
AA
**
0
0
66
443
0
0
0
5
Batherson
OTT
PTC
4
-
D
**
0
27
191
0
0
0
0
3
Barrie
EDM
-
3
-
D10
*
0
0
137
55
0
0
0
3
Barre-Boulet
SEA
-
1
J
D
**
0
41
0
0
0
0
0
2
Backlund
CGY
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
123
0
0
0
0
2
Bailey
NYI
ROA
1
-
D
**
0
27
55
0
0
0
0
3
Borowiecki
NSH
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
123
0
0
0
0
2
Bortuzzo
STL
-
1
J
B
*
0
41
0
164
0
0
0
2
Chabot
OTT
-
4
-
D10
*
0
27
219
55
0
0
0
3
Chara
NYI
KIN
2
-
D11
*
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
3
Cernak
TBL
-
4
J
D10
*
0
41
246
41
0
0
0
4
Ceci
EDM
KAM
2
-
D11
*
0
27
82
0
0
0
0
3
Carrier
NSH
PTC
2
K
C
*
0
55
109
109
0
0
0
3
Caufield
MTL
-
4
-
C
**
0
0
226
41
0
0
0
4
Chiarot
MTL
-
2
-
B
*
0
0
82
164
0
0
0
4
Chinakhov
CBJ
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
1
Coghlan
VEG
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Cole
CAR
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
2
Clifton
BOS
-
4
-
D11
*
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
1
Cizikas
NYI
-
1
-
C
**
0
0
55
55
0
0
0
3
Chychrun
ARI
KIN
4
-
A
*
0
0
301
383
0
0
0
3
Chytil
NYR
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
103
0
0
0
0
4
Carpenter
CHI
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Carlson
WSH
KEN
2
K
D11
*
0
55
82
0
0
0
0
3
Brooks
MTL
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Brown
OTT
-
2
L
D
**
0
82
109
0
0
0
0
3
Brodin
MIN
-
3
-
D11
*
0
27
137
0
0
0
0
3
Brodie
TOR
KIN
1
-
D11
*
0
0
62
0
0
0
0
4
Bozak
STL
-
2
L
D
**
0
82
82
0
0
0
0
2
Bratt
NJD
-
2
-
B
**
0
0
123
82
0
0
0
2
Brown
OTT
-
2
-
B
*
0
0
109
191
0
0
0
3
Bryson
BUF
-
1
K
D11
*
0
55
55
0
0
0
0
3
Caggiula
BUF
-
3
-
D
**
0
27
137
0
0
0
0
3
Carlo
BOS
-
4
-
D11
*
0
0
328
0
0
0
0
1
Butcher
BUF
-
4
J
D11
*
0
41
164
0
0
0
0
2
Burroughs
VAN
-
4
-
D11
*
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
3
Burns
SJS
NPG
4
L
D11
*
0
82
246
0
0
0
0
2
Greenway
MIN
-
2
-
C
**
0
27
82
55
0
0
0
3
Grimaldi
NSH
WVR
1
-
D
**
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Larsson
ARI
-
1
K
D
**
0
55
55
0
0
0
0
3
Laughton
PHI
KAM
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
2
Larsson
SEA
-
3
-
C
*
0
16
148
131
0
0
0
5
Lammikko
VAN
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
4
Kylington
CGY
WVR
2
-
D11
*
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Lafferty
PIT
-
1
J
D
**
0
41
41
0
0
0
0
2
Lauzon
SEA
-
1
-
A
*
0
16
66
246
0
0
0
5
Leddy
DET
ROA
1
L
D10
*
0
82
55
55
0
0
0
3
Lewis
CGY
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
2
Liljegren
TOR
-
1
L
D11
*
0
82
0
0
0
0
0
1
Letang
PIT
KAM
4
L
C
*
0
82
164
82
0
0
0
4
Leschyshyn
VEG
-
2
-
A
**
0
0
82
164
0
0
0
1
Lehkonen
MTL
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
4
Lemieux
LAK
-
2
-
AA
**
0
0
82
410
0
0
0
1
Kurashev
CHI
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
103
0
0
0
0
4
Aho
CAR
-
4
L
D
**
0
82
164
0
0
0
0
2
Kotkaniemi
CAR
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
123
0
0
0
0
2
Krebs
VEG
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
2
Komarov
NYI
-
1
-
A
**
0
0
0
164
0
0
0
1
Kolesar
VEG
-
1
J
AA
**
0
41
41
205
0
0
0
2
Klingberg
DAL
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Koekkoek
EDM
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
2
Krug
STL
PAW
2
J
B
*
0
41
123
164
0
0
0
2
Kuhlman
BOS
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Kuokkanen
NJD
-
2
J
B
**
0
41
123
82
0
0
0
2
Kupari
LAK
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
2
Kunin
NSH
-
3
-
C
**
0
27
137
55
0
0
0
3
Kulikov
MIN
WVR
2
-
D11
*
0
27
82
0
0
0
0
3
Kukan
CBJ
-
4
-
D11
*
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
1
Kulak
MTL
-
1
J
D11
*
0
41
41
0
0
0
0
4
Lind
SEA
-
1
-
A
**
0
0
0
164
0
0
0
1
Lindblom
PHI
NPG
1
J
D
**
0
41
41
0
0
0
0
2
Marner
TOR
-
4
-
C
**
0
21
267
41
0
0
0
4
Maroon
TBL
-
2
-
C
**
0
0
82
41
0
0
0
4
Marchment
FLA
-
2
L
D
**
0
82
82
0
0
0
0
1
Manson
ANA
-
2
-
C
*
0
0
123
123
0
0
0
4
Makar
COL
-
4
-
D11
*
0
27
246
0
0
0
0
3
Maltsev
COL
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Martin
NYI
-
2
-
AA
**
0
0
82
410
0
0
0
1
Martinez
VEG
KAM
2
J
C
*
0
41
123
82
0
0
0
2
McAvoy
BOS
PTC
4
-
A
*
0
0
410
328
0
0
0
1
McCabe
CHI
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
4
Mayfield
NYI
-
2
-
D10
*
0
0
82
55
0
0
0
3
Matthews
TOR
TMS
4
-
D
**
0
0
656
0
0
0
0
1
Matheson
PIT
-
4
-
D11
*
0
0
246
0
0
0
0
1
Matteau
COL
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Mahura
ANA
-
1
J
D11
*
0
41
41
0
0
0
0
2
MacKinnon
COL
-
4
L
A
**
0
82
246
164
0
0
0
1
Lizotte
LAK
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
109
0
0
0
0
3
Lomberg
FLA
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
123
0
0
0
0
2
Lindstrom
DET
-
2
K
D11
*
0
55
82
0
0
0
0
3
Lindholm
ANA
ROA
3
-
C
*
0
0
144
123
0
0
0
4
Lindell
DAL
-
4
-
D11
*
0
0
287
0
0
0
0
4
Lindgren
NYR
-
1
-
D10
*
0
21
62
41
0
0
0
4
Lorentz
CAR
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
2
Lowry
WPG
-
2
-
C
**
0
27
109
55
0
0
0
3
Lyubushkin
ARI
-
2
-
D11
*
0
27
82
0
0
0
0
3
MacDermid
COL
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
2
Lundkvist
NYR
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
27
0
0
0
0
3
Lundestrom
ANA
-
2
L
D
**
0
82
82
0
0
0
0
4
Lucic
CGY
-
2
-
AA
**
0
0
123
369
0
0
0
2
Kiviranta
DAL
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
62
0
0
0
0
4
Kiersted
FLA
-
2
J
D11
*
0
41
82
0
0
0
0
2
Hedman
TBL
PTC
4
L*
D11
*
0
123
267
0
0
0
0
4
Highmore
VAN
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
103
0
0
0
0
4
Haula
BOS
ROA
1
L
D
**
0
82
0
0
0
0
0
1
Hathaway
WSH
-
4
-
C
**
0
0
191
55
0
0
0
3
Harpur
NSH
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Harrington
CBJ
-
1
J
C
*
0
41
41
82
0
0
0
2
Hinostroza
BUF
-
4
-
D
**
0
27
191
0
0
0
0
3
Hintz
DAL
KAM
4
-
C
**
0
0
164
41
0
0
0
4
Holden
OTT
-
2
-
D11
*
0
27
82
0
0
0
0
3
Holl
TOR
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
27
0
0
0
0
3
Hoglander
VAN
-
4
J
D
**
0
41
246
0
0
0
0
4
Hofmann
CBJ
-
2
-
C
**
0
27
82
55
0
0
0
3
Hischier
NJD
PTC
4
J
D
**
0
41
164
0
0
0
0
2
Hoffman
MTL
PAW
4
-
A
**
0
0
246
164
0
0
0
1
Hardman
CHI
-
4
-
A
**
0
0
164
164
0
0
0
1
Hanley
DAL
-
1
-
D11
*
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
3
Gudbranson
CGY
KAM
2
-
D11
*
0
0
123
0
0
0
0
2
Gurianov
DAL
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
226
0
0
0
0
4
Gudas
FLA
ROA
4
-
B
*
0
27
164
164
0
0
0
3
Grzelcyk
BOS
-
4
-
D11
*
0
0
246
0
0
0
0
1
Groulx
ANA
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
103
0
0
0
0
4
Grundstrom
LAK
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
246
0
0
0
0
1
Gustafsson
CHI
-
2
-
D11
*
0
27
82
0
0
0
0
3
Hagel
CHI
-
1
J
C
**
0
41
41
41
0
0
0
4
Hall
BOS
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
164
0
0
0
0
1
Hanifin
CGY
KEN
2
-
D11
*
0
0
123
0
0
0
0
2
Hakanpaa
DAL
TMS
1
-
C
*
0
0
62
82
0
0
0
4
Hague
VEG
-
2
J
D11
*
0
41
82
0
0
0
0
2
Hagelin
WSH
-
3
-
C
**
0
27
137
55
0
0
0
3
Hagg
BUF
-
2
-
D10
*
0
0
82
55
0
0
0
3
Hornqvist
FLA
ROA
3
-
D
**
0
0
137
0
0
0
0
3
Hronek
DET
-
2
-
A
*
0
27
82
383
0
0
0
3
Karlsson
VEG
-
2
J
D
**
0
41
123
0
0
0
0
2
Kase
TOR
-
4
-
D
**
0
0
226
0
0
0
0
4
Kaprizov
MIN
PTC
4
L*
B
**
0
137
191
109
0
0
0
3
Kapanen
PIT
-
4
J
B
**
0
41
185
82
0
0
0
4
Kaliyev
LAK
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
2
Kampf
TOR
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
62
0
0
0
0
4
Katchouk
TBL
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
41
0
0
0
0
2
Kaut
COL
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Kessel
ARI
KEN
1
L
D
**
0
82
55
0
0
0
0
3
Khaira
CHI
-
1
-
A
**
0
0
41
144
0
0
0
4
Kero
DAL
-
1
-
D
**
0
21
21
0
0
0
0
4
Kempe
LAK
-
4
-
D
**
0
27
219
0
0
0
0
3
Keith
EDM
NPG
1
-
D11
*
0
0
55
0
0
0
0
3
Kelly
OTT
-
2
-
C
**
0
0
109
55
0
0
0
3
Kakko
NYR
-
3
-
D
**
0
0
137
0
0
0
0
3
Joseph
TBL
-
1
-
C
**
0
0
62
41
0
0
0
4
Jaros
NJD
-
2
-
D11
*
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Jaskin
ARI
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Iafallo
LAK
TMS
4
K
C
**
0
55
246
55
0
0
0
3
Hunt
NYR
-
2
-
D
**
0
0
103
0
0
0
0
4
Huberdeau
FLA
-
2
K
C
**
0
55
109
55
0
0
0
3
Hunt
VAN
-
4
-
D11
*
0
0
410
0
0
0
0
1
Johansson
SEA
WVR
2
-
D
**
0
0
82
0
0
0
0
1
Johnson
COL
WVR
3
-
D11
*
0
27
137
0
0
0
0
3
Jones
ANA
-
2
-
AA
**
0
0
82
615
0
0
0
2
Jones
CHI
PAW
4
J
D10
*
0
41
287
41
0
0
0
4
Jokiharju
BUF
-
1
-
B
*
0
0
0
164
0
0
0
1
Johnston
NYI
-
1
-
D
**
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Johnson
CHI
KIN
2
J
B
**
0
41
123
123
0
0
0
4
McDonagh
TBL
ROA
2
-
D10
*
0
0
123
41
0
0
0
4
Goalies
Name
NHL
SHL
GP
Min
W
L
SO
Sv%
Fat
Greiss
DET
ROA
2
120
2
0
0
.969
8
Knight
FLA
-
1
60
1
0
0
.968
3
Swayman
BOS
-
1
60
1
0
0
.964
10
Gibson
ANA
PAW
2
123
2
0
0
.961
6
Vejmelka
ARI
-
2
89
0
0
0
.956
4
Anderson
BUF
KEN
2
120
2
0
0
.954
8
Campbell
TOR
-
4
203
2
0
0
.953
8
Korpisalo
CBJ
-
1
59
0
1
0
.953
3
Koskinen
EDM
-
1
28
1
0
0
.952
1
Tokarski
BUF
-
1
65
1
0
0
.952
3
Shesterkin
NYR
-
3
185
2
0
0
.949
9
Merzlikins
CBJ
-
2
122
2
0
0
.948
8
Holtby
DAL
NPG
3
171
1
1
0
.947
6
Gustavsson
OTT
-
1
60
1
0
0
.941
3
Vanecek
WSH
-
2
125
1
0
0
.938
8
Jarry
PIT
-
3
185
2
0
0
.935
9
Bobrovsky
FLA
KAM
2
121
2
0
0
.935
8
Forsberg
OTT
-
2
117
1
1
0
.935
7
Hill
SJS
-
2
120
2
0
1
.932
10
Petersen
LAK
-
2
118
1
1
0
.929
8
Saros
NSH
-
3
178
1
2
0
.927
10
Andersen
CAR
TMS
2
120
2
0
0
.926
10
Hart
PHI
-
2
123
1
0
0
.921
10
Smith
EDM
-
3
156
2
0
0
.920
7
Stolarz
ANA
-
2
118
0
2
0
.911
6
Bernier
NJD
KIN
2
121
2
0
0
.911
10
Talbot
MIN
-
3
181
3
0
0
.911
10
Demko
VAN
-
3
188
1
1
0
.910
9
Khudobin
DAL
-
2
72
1
1
0
.909
2
Daccord
SEA
-
1
59
0
1
0
.906
1
Halak
VAN
-
1
58
0
1
0
.900
2
Quick
LAK
-
1
58
0
1
0
.900
3
Sorokin
NYI
-
3
178
1
2
0
.899
10
Vasilevskiy
TBL
KEN
4
243
2
2
0
.893
10
Kuemper
COL
-
3
174
1
2
0
.890
10
Samsonov
WSH
-
1
60
1
0
0
.889
3
Lankinen
CHI
-
2
106
0
0
0
.889
3
Lehner
VEG
KIN
2
100
1
1
0
.887
6
Allen
MTL
-
3
177
0
3
0
.885
9
Mrazek
TOR
TMS
1
40
0
1
0
.885
1
Markstrom
CGY
-
2
122
0
1
0
.881
10
Binnington
STL
-
2
120
2
0
0
.879
10
Brossoit
VEG
-
1
20
0
0
0
.875
1
DeSmith
PIT
NPG
1
61
0
0
0
.872
3
Grubauer
SEA
-
4
210
1
2
0
.867
6
Montembeault
MTL
-
1
60
0
1
0
.861
2
Driedger
SEA
-
1
31
0
0
0
.857
1
Hellebuyck
WPG
PAW
3
180
0
2
0
.856
10
Nedeljkovic
DET
-
1
63
0
0
0
.854
3
Fleury
CHI
ROA
3
128
0
3
0
.840
5
Georgiev
NYR
-
1
60
0
1
0
.815
2
Hutton
ARI
WVR
2
96
0
2
0
.702
4
-
4
-
4
-
4